|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ισραήλ U19 (Γ) - Μαλτα U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νορβηγία U19 (Γ) - Αζερμπαϊτζάν U19 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λευκορωσία U19 (Γ) - Κύπρος U19 (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιχίγα Μπούλετς - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Πολίς - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
702
|
Βανράουρε - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
915
|
Ουλσάν HD - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1859
|
Σαμτρέντια - Σουκούρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1860
|
Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο - Τελάβι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U17 - Λίνγκμπι U17 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ U19 - Ζβιγιέζντα 09 U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντουκαγκτζίνι - Μπαλκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
703
|
Ζενίτ U19 - Γιουβέντους U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
704
|
Τσέλσι U19 - Μάλμε U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1850
|
Μινσκ U19 - BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1851
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι U19 - ΑΠΟΕΛ U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λιθουανία U19 (Γ) - Βουλγαρία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ελλάδα U19 (Γ) - Καζακστάν U19 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σινάαχ - Νιούροζ ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κασίμ - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αλ Κάιραμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουγγαρία U19 (Γ) - Φινλανδία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γερμανία U17 - Σαν Μαρίνο U17 | | | | 5 - 0 | 11 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταλάντα - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
705
|
Λιλ U19 - Σεβίλλη U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
706
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U19 - Αταλάντα U19 |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
707
|
Μπαρτσελόνα U19 - Ντιναμό Κίεβου U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
708
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1852
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας U19 - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Άγκρο Μακγνταλίνκοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
718
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Γιουβέντους U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1861
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ιμπέρια 1999 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1875
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1899
|
Πετρζάλκα - Σαμορίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποργκοσέσια - AC Μπρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιέρι - Σέστρι Λεβάντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φοσάνο - Καρονέσε | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκοζάνο - Σανρεμέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ASD Ιμπέρια - Σίτα Ντι Βαρέζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λαβανιέζε - Βάντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ - Ντερτόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαλούζο - Κασάλε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρένο - Μπρουσαπόρτο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καστελανζέσε - Καλβίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρέμα - Ολγκινατέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεγκνάνο - USD Κασατέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεόν Μόντσα - Φολγκόρε Καρατέσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καλεπίνα - Καραβάτζιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι - Πόντε Σαν Πιέτρο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φραντσιακόρτα - Σόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Μπέργκαμο - Βις Νόβα Γκιουσάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγκλιανέσε - Κορεγκέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλκιόνε - Μετσολάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάρπι - Μπόρτζο Σαν Ντόνινο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαγκνολέσε - Πράτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φανφούλα - Ραβέννα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιβιτζάνο Μποργκοαμοτζάνο - Προγκρέσο Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεντιτζιόνε - Τρίτιουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίμινι - Ρεάλ Φόρτε Κερσέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάσο Μαρκόνι - Φορλί | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεραβέζα Πότζι - Σαμαουρέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα - Μπισκέγλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόντο - Σίτα Ντι Φασάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπριντίσι - Σαν Τζιόρτζιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Γκραβίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρανκαβίλα - Μολφέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λαβέλο - Κασαράνο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νοτσερίνα - ACD Νάρντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροτόντα - Σορέντο Κάλσιο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαριγκλιανέσε - Νόλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ματίνο - Αλταμούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάβεσε - Μπιανκαβίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα - Καστροβιγιάρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιτανόβεσε - Τρόινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τραπάνι - Σάντα Μαρία Τσιλέντο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πατέρνο - Λικάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβέρσα Νορμάνα - Σαν Λούκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρέντε - Σανκαταλντέσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελβετια U19 (Γ) - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολωνία U19 (Γ) - Ιταλία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πανεβεζίς Β' - Μπαμπρούνγκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
709
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
711
|
Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1253
|
Μπάνικ Λεχότα Ποντ Βτατσνίκομ - Ποχρόνιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1269
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1881
|
Νάρντο - Οϊγκάρντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1907
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
1254
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χάνγκρι Λάιονς - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Πσις Σέμαρανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
710
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άστι - Λιγκόρνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αυστρία U19 (Γ) - Σκωτία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γεωργία U19 (Γ) - Ρουμανία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
712
|
Γιουνγκ Μπόις U19 - Βιγιαρεάλ U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
713
|
Μπενφίκα U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1853
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα U19 - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νατζάφ - Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιλσχόφεν - Λόεραχ-Μπρόμπαχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Τούζλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
714
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1251
|
Ζίλινα U19 - ΠΑΟΚ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1862
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1876
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Χαβαντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1877
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλτ - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Ζλάτιμπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τζέρζινσκ - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
715
|
Ριέκα - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1276
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1280
|
Χούντικσβαλς - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1854
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας U19 - Σεντ Πάτρικς U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1855
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ U19 - Σκεντίγια U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1878
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Τζιούγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1894
|
Βάρναμο U21 - Χέλσινγκμποργκ U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
716
|
ACR Μεσίνα - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
717
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1879
|
Μέτα Λου - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:35 |
1895
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Αλ Καουκάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νοβάρα - Τικίνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λαμέζια Τέρμε - Γκέλμπισον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Έλβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανζέ U19 - Μιερκουρέα Τσιουκ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Δανία U19 (Γ) - Τουρκία U19 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βόρεια Μακεδονία U19 (Γ) - Νησιά Φερόε U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρουμανία U17 - Ρωσία U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι - Μινίγια 2017 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
719
|
Λεγκνάνο Σάλους - Προ Πατρία |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
720
|
Προ Σέστο - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
721
|
Σερένο Κάλσιο - Βίρτους Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
722
|
Σουντιρόλ - Πιατσέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
723
|
Τρέντο - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
724
|
Τριεστίνα - Μάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
725
|
Φιορενζουόλα - Περγκολετέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
726
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
727
|
Ράουφος - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
728
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
729
|
Σογκντάλ - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
730
|
Σταρτ - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
731
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
732
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1296
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Αλ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1867
|
Τσακβάρι - Ζολνόκι Μαβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Καρχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε - Αρκονατέζε | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1863
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Ντίλα Γκόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
733
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
734
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
1896
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολλανδία U19 (Γ) - Ουκρανία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάμαρμπι U19 - Ρέιντζερς U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νότβικενς ΙΚ - Ουμέα Ακάντεμι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρόιτλινγκεν - Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπάλκαν - ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκοπίνγκερ SV - Λινξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έσλοβς - Ρόζενγκαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
735
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
736
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
737
|
Πικέρνο - Μοντερόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
825
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1281
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1856
|
Έμπολι U19 - Ντομζάλε U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1868
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1882
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Άσκερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1883
|
Μπερκάνε - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάκα - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
738
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατσιρεάλε - Γκιάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιρλανδία U19 (Γ) - Αγγλία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
739
|
Τούρις - Καμπομπάσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
740
|
Ρανχάιμ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1857
|
Λα Κορούνια U19 - Πογκόν U19 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1858
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Κι Κλάκσβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1255
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
741
|
Μπάρι - Φότζια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
742
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
743
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
744
|
Πρέστον - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
745
|
Σουόνσι - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
746
|
Φούλαμ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
747
|
Χαλ - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
748
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1282
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
749
|
Ρέντινγκ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
750
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
751
|
Ζενίτ - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
752
|
Λιλ - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
753
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
754
|
Μπενφίκα - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
755
|
Τσέλσι - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
756
|
Αλκορκόν - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
757
|
Λούγκο - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
820
|
Λατίνα - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
821
|
Μονόπολι - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
822
|
Παγκανέζε - Ποτέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
823
|
Παλέρμο - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
824
|
Ταράντο - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1303
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Καϊλούνγκο - Φολγκόρε Φαλσιάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Λα Φιορίτα - Τρε Πένε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνο - ΣΣ Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Τρε Φιόρι - Πεναρόσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Μουράτα - ΑΚ Λιμπερτάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Φαουντεϊσιόν Αϊφί - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1884
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:45 |
826
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Λανούς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1274
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1885
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Γουαράνι Ντε Τρίνινταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1848
|
Γιόκορο - Φας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
827
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Φορτζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
828
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
829
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
830
|
Σεάρα - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
831
|
Σελάγια - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1314
|
Φερνάντεζ Βιάλ - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
ABC Νατάλ - Τζακουιπένσε | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Ιμπερατρίζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
832
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
1845
|
Σαν Λούις - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Οτάβα - Βαλούρ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
833
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
834
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Βεντούρα Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1283
|
Σπορτίβο Αμελιάνο - Γουαϊρένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σολ Ντε Μάγιο - Ντεπορτίβο Μαντρίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Ρίκο (Γ) - Γουιάνα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
835
|
Μποταφόγκο - Μπρούσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
836
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
837
|
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
838
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
839
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
840
|
Σινσινάτι - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
841
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Μαϊάμι FC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1275
|
Πενιαρόλ - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1304
|
Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ομάχα - Φόργουορντ Μάντισον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
842
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
843
|
Ντάλας - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
844
|
Τούλσα - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
845
|
Λεόν - Πούμας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
846
|
Τολούκα - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
848
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:05 |
847
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:15 |
849
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σικάγο Χάουζ - Τσατανούγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
850
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
851
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
852
|
Νάσβιλ - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
853
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - ΚΝ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
854
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
855
|
Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Σαν Αντόνιο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
856
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Όστιν Μπολντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
857
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1284
|
Αγκουίλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1847
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Ατλέτικο Μάρτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:15 |
1846
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Τσαλατενάνγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
858
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
859
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
860
|
Τακομα Ντεφιάνς - Όκλαντ Ρουτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
861
|
Τίγκρες - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:05 |
862
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Τλαξκάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:06 |
701
|
Τιχουάνα - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
863
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Όστιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:35 |
-
|
Λος Άντζελες Φορς - Σαν Ντιέγκο 1904 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |